競技案内

2020年 4月

  • 4月04日㈯ KKCC杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝井出  輝4149902367
      2位永井 康男3841791069
      3位吉田 秀樹4337801070
  • 4月05日㈰ スクラッチ競技

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹芍薬合計
      優勝大島 一洋403739116
      2位内田 光一413938118
      3位岡野 洋二424139122
  • 4月06日㈪ 月曜杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝鳥越 知行4241831370
      2位松田  実4240821072
      3位加藤 秀章4241831073
  • 4月14日㈫ 彗星会 シニア

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝川島 和子5146972572
      2位中塚 昌人413879673
      3位川島 廣夫4643891574
  • 4月14日㈫ 彗星会 ブロンズ

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝糸原 正憲4041811071
      2位森  邦文433679673
      3位三宅 征弘4145861373
  • 4月19日㈰ B組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝前田 浩徳4343861769
      2位坪井 孝四郎4542871473
      3位岡田 光博4843911873
  • 4月26日㈰ A組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝丸山  貢393978870
      2位宮本 浩二404181972
      3位友国 利明4240821072
  • 4月29日㈬ 吉備高原OP

2020年 5月

  • 5月09日㈯ KKCC杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝井出  輝4243852164
      2位齋藤 伸一3839771067
      3位河内 聡光364177968
  • 5月11日㈪ 月曜杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝加藤 秀章3943821072
      2位藤澤 康一4944932172
      3位石井 正美4144851273
  • 5月12日㈫ 彗星会 シニア

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝小西  晃4042821072
      2位難波 裕視4542871275
      3位野口  保4644901575
  • 5月12日㈫ 彗星会 ブロンズ

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝青木 正昭4342851372
      2位時光  司4142831073
      3位糸原 正憲4043831073
  • 5月17日㈰ 吉備高原OP

  • 5月24日㈰ B組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝西田 明子3937761462
      2位藤原 英修4645912665
      3位岩本 大輔4541861868
  • 5月31日㈰ A組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝石井 啓介3839771067
      2位貝原 啓二374279871
      3位森安  誠3944831271

2020年 6月

  • 6月01日㈪ 月曜杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝蔵力 和浩4337801466
      2位髙田 範之4243851867
      3位長谷川 徳明4042821468
  • 6月06日㈯ KKCC杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝池田 和子4153943064
      2位西田 明子4041811368
      3位小倉 弘範353974569
  • 6月07日㈰ 理事長杯(予選)

  • 6月09日㈫ 彗星会 シニア

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝尾崎 研二4238801070
      2位吉田  修4338811170
      3位小西  晃4342851075
  • 6月09日㈫ 彗星会 ブロンズ

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝浅海 尚行363874668
      2位糸原 正憲4041811071
      3位森藤 千万男4142831073
  • 6月13日㈯ 吉備高原OP

  • 6月14日㈰ 理事長杯(決勝)

    • 順位氏名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET総合計
      優勝内田 光一363672369145
      41387976
      2位丸山  貢393978771145
      42398174
      3位加藤 秀章4438821072146
      42428474
  • 6月21日㈰ B組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝三宅 健次4545902466
      2位松本 郁義4245871968
      3位坪井 孝四郎4043831469
  • 6月28日㈰ A組 月例杯

    • 順位氏 名芍薬牡丹合計HDNET
      優勝石井 啓介3639751065
      2位清板 駿介3837751065
      3位大岡 康訓373976967